English (Electronic Commerce)
business-to-business company [correct]; B2B company [correct]
CONT: A business-to-business company (B2B) sells its products directly to another company, like a wholesaler selling clothing to a retailer.
French (Commerce électronique)
compagnie interentreprises [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
compañía de empresa a empresa [correct, nom féminin]