English (Government Contracts)
structured negociation [correct]
CONT: Dispute resolution clauses may range from provisions for resolution of disputes as they arise, by way of structured negotiations, to other alternatives such as mediation and arbitration.
French (Marchés publics)
négociation structurée [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Les clauses de règlement de différends peuvent comprendre des mesures pour régler, au moyen de négociations structurées, les différends à mesure qu'ils surviennent, ou prévoir d’autres solutions de rechange telles que la médiation ou l'arbitrage.