English (Compressors; Oil and Gas Distribution Facilities)
wet-seal centrifugal compressor [correct]
French (Compresseurs; Install. de distrib. (Pétrole et gaz naturel))
compresseur centrifuge à système d’étanchéité à l'huile [proposition, nom masculin]