English (Compressors; Refrigerating Machines and Appliances)
coolant compressor
OBS: Figure 10. disinfection with ozone - Operation under high-pressure single-stage drying. Numéro 25. Coolant compressor.
French (Compresseurs; Machines frigorifiques)
compresseur de fluide frigorifique [correct]