English (Forestry Operations)
economically accessible [correct]
DEF: "Forest Management Units" the Annual Allowable Cut of which can be profitably harvested (at date of data submission).
French (Exploitation forestière)
exploitable [correct]
DEF: Qualifie un peuplement dont les arbres ont les dimensions, qualités et conditions justifiant leur transformation en produits techniquement susceptibles d’être utilisés.
Spanish (Explotación forestal)
aprovechable [correct]