English (Citizenship and Immigration)
prescribed terms and conditions [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
conditions réglementaires [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.