English (Citizenship and Immigration)
conditions of a prescribed nature [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
conditions réglementaires [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.