English (Government Contracts)
remedial maintenance service [correct]
OBS: remedial maintenance service: extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions (SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
service d’entretien préventif [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: service d’entretien préventif : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d’achat(CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.