English (Restrictive Practices (Law); Economics)
allegation of abuse of dominance [correct]
CONT: In an allegation of abuse of dominance involving an essential facility, the conduct at issue would be an actual or constructive[52] denial of access to the facility.
French (Pratiques restrictives (Droit); Économique)
allégation d’abus de position dominante [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Lorsqu'il y a allégation d’abus de position dominante impliquant une installation essentielle, la conduite en cause constituerait un refus d’accès réel ou implicite.