English (Theatre and Opera; Performing Arts (General))
property plot; property- plot; prop plat
DEF: a list, often with a diagram, showing the properties to the used in each scene of a production.
French (Théâtre et Opéra; Arts du spectacle (Généralités))
conduite des accessoires [nom féminin]
DEF: liste des accessoires nécessaires à la réalisation du spectacle.