English (Heating; HVAC Distribution Systems; Building Elements)
Sidewinder ducting [correct]
OBS
French (Chauffage; Distribution et évacuation (chauffage et conditionnement d'air); Éléments du bâtiment)
conduite d’air Sidewinder; conduite Sidewinder [correct, nom féminin]