English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
suction line efficiency [correct]
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
rendement de la conduite d’aspiration [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
rendimiento de la tubería de aspiración [nom masculin]