English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
suction side of pump
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
conduite d'aspiration de la pompe [nom féminin]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
lado aspirante de la bomba [nom masculin]