English (Training of Personnel; Driving (Road Vehicles))
evasive driving
OBS: teaching evasive/defensive driving techniques.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Conduite automobile)
conduite évasive [nom féminin]
OBS: l'enseignement des techniques de conduite évasive et défensive.