English (Citizenship and Immigration)
Regulations respecting the manner in which complaints relating to immigration will be investigated [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
Règlement fixant les modalités de conduite des enquêtes sur les plaintes relatives à l'immigration [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.