English (Translation (General))
injurious conduct
OBS: ... American prosecutors have increasingly and often unfairly taken advantage of the fact that conspiracy requires less evidence of actual injurious conduct than any other crime (Time L5-2-71, 44)
French (Traduction (Généralités))
comportement préjudiciable; conduite préjudiciable