English (Penal Administration)
safety supervisor
OBS: v.g. safety supervisors' training staff
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
surveillant de sécurité
OBS: m ex. : personnel instructeur des surveillants de sécurité conduite préventive DNS ML 2. 73