English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Weapon Systems (Naval Forces))
enemy fire control radar [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Systèmes d'armes (Forces navales))
radar de conduite de tir ennemi [correct, nom masculin]; radar de tir ennemi [correct, nom masculin]