English (Mental Disorders; Human Behaviour; Clinical Psychology)
conduct disorder, unspecified [correct]; conduct disorder, undifferentiated type [correct]
OBS: F91.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Troubles mentaux; Comportement humain; Psychologie clinique)
trouble des conduites, sans précision [correct, nom masculin]; trouble des conduites, type indifférencié [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: F91.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.