English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Plastic Materials; Pipes and Fittings; Transport of Oil and Natural Gas)
Polyethylene (PE) piping systems for gas services [correct]
OBS: B137.4-13: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Matières plastiques; Tuyauterie et raccords; Transport du pétrole et du gaz naturel)
Tuyauteries en polyéthylène(PE) pour conduites de gaz [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: B137.4-13 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.