English (Aeroindustry)
drainline [correct]
OBS: [The section "Engine drain"] includes drainlines, manifolds, tanks, flame arrestors, vents, and their supporting brackets, etc.
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
conduit d’évacuation
OBS: [La section "Drains"] comprend les conduits d’évacuation, rampes, réservoirs, pare-flammes, mise à l'air libre et leurs fixations, etc.