English (Textile Weaving (Textile Industries); Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries))
fixed warping cone
OBS: Warping cone with fixed cone angle.
French (Tissage (Industries du textile); Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile))
cône fixe
OBS: Cône avec un angle fixe.