English (Boring (Machine-Tooling))
Morse taper shank
OBS: FIST, 45-07-320. Reamer bridge taper spiral flute 15/16 diam high speed steel 7-3/8 in min flute length 18 in min overall length morse taper shank no 3.
French (Alésage (Usinage))
queue cône Morse
OBS: NF - E66-010, 76- p.2.