English (Refractory Materials (Metallurgy); Measuring Instruments (Engineering))
Seger cone
OBS: --a type of pyrometric cone used in Europe.
French (Matériaux réfractaires (Métallurgie); Instruments de mesure (Ingénierie))
cône Seger; montre Seger
OBS: --type de cône ou de montre pyroscopique utilisé en Europe.