English (Types of Trade Goods; Men's Clothing)
menswear; men's wear
OBS: --clothing for men.
French (Types d'objets de commerce; Vêtements pour hommes)
confection pour hommes
OBS: --vêtements masculins. [rubrique mercerie pour hommes]