English (Sexology)
natural membrane condom
CONT: Teach to use condoms of latex rubber; not natural membrane condoms; teach the appropriate storage to preserve latex.
French (Sexologie)
condom fait de membrane naturelle [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Primitivement confectionné en intestin de mouton, il [le condom] est depuis le XXe siècle, fabriqué industriellement en latex [...]