English (Translation (General); National Policies)
impetus programme
CONT: In spitre of the tight reins on spending, sectors vital for the future of the country will continue to receive targeted support. This applies to the 25 million euros impetus programme for grouth and employment.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Politiques nationales)
programme d’impulsion [nom masculin]
CONT: La Confédération a financé le programme suisse d’encouragement de la mobilité [...] Il s’agissait d’un programme d’impulsion cherchant à améliorer la collaboration entre les universités [...]