English (Social Services and Social Work; Group Dynamics; Sociology of Communication)
awareness materials [correct, pluriel]
CONT: The grant may be used to sponsor such things as employment workshops as awareness materials.
French (Services sociaux et travail social; Dynamique des groupes; Sociologie de la communication)
matériaux de conscientisation [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]