English (Various Drinks - Service; Dishes)
punch-bowl set [correct]; punch-serving set
CONT: 26-Piece ... Punch Bowl Set. Luxurious glass bowl with about 8-quart capacity and 12 matching cups with 5-oz. capacity.
French (Service de boissons diverses; Vaisselle)
service à punch [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Service à punch(...) 26 pièces. Luxueux bol en verre, d’une contenance de 8 pintes, 12 tasses assorties de 5 onces(...)