English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
cordilleran bunchberry [correct]; Alaskan bunchberry [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Cornaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
cornouiller d’Unalaska [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Cornaceae.