English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Naval Radio Station Newport Corner [correct]; NRS Newport Corner [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Station radio navale Newport Corner [correct]; SRN Newport Corner [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.