English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Copper Mining)
Corner Bay deposit [correct, Québec]
OBS: Chibougamau.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Mines de cuivre)
gisement de Corner Bay [correct, nom masculin, Québec]
OBS: Chibougamau.