English (Fish)
reef cornetfish [correct]; bluespotted cornetfish [correct, voir observation]
OBS: A fish of the family Fistulariidae.
OBS: bluespotted cornetfish: common name also used to refer to the species Fistularia tabacaria.
French (Poissons)
poisson-flûte à taches bleues [correct, nom masculin]; cornette à taches bleues [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Fistulariidae.