English (Air Transport)
continuous mark
OBS: Teletypewriters
French (Transport aérien)
courant de repos continu [nom masculin]
OBS: Téléimprimeurs
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
señal de marca continua [nom féminin]
OBS: Teleimpresores