English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Advance manual for: eddy current test method [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa: Canadian General Standards Board, 1997. Standard no. CAN/CGSB-48.14-M86.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Manuel du contrôle par courants de foucault, cours avancé [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Office des normes générales du Canada, 1997. Norme no CAN/CGSB-48-14.M86.