English (Telecommunications Transmission; Telecommunications Facilities; Waveguides)
coaxial cable carrier system
OBS: (Fichier de section).
French (Transmission (Télécommunications); Installations de télécommunications; Guides d'ondes)
système à courants porteurs par câble coaxial
OBS: (Fichier de section).