English (Radiological Physics (Theory and Application); Atomic Physics)
linear calibrational curve
French (Physique radiologique et applications; Physique atomique)
courbe de calibration linéaire [nom féminin]
Spanish (Física radiológica (Teoría y aplicación); Física atómica)
curva de calibración lineal [nom féminin]