English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
pump characteristics curve
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
courbe de fonctionnement des pompes [nom féminin]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
curva de las características de la bomba [nom féminin]