English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.); Criminal Psychology)
delinquency control institute
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.); Psychologie criminelle)
institut de lutte contre la délinquance [nom masculin]
OBS: source : le courrier de l'UNESCO, sept. 1964, page 32 SEP 20 1967