English (Medical Instruments and Devices)
breast pad
OBS: pad: Any soft material that can be used to protect a tender or vulnerable surface or can be used as a wedge or filler, as to hold a dressing securely in place.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux)
coussinet pour sein [nom masculin]