English (Copper and Copper Alloys (Metallurgy))
trunnion bearing
OBS: A bearing for a trunnion housing.
French (Cuivre et alliages du cuivre (Métallurgie))
coussinet de tourillon
OBS: Coussinet pour axe rotatif ou pivot.