English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Tsangpo cypress [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Cupressaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
cyprès géant [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Cupressaceae.