English (Energy Transformation; Chemistry; Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces))
single-wall externally insulated tank
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Chimie; Combustion et combustibles (Foyers))
cuve à paroi simple isolée extérieurement [nom féminin]