English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
outer cylinder aft trunnion
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
cylindre extérieur du pivot de train [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) : ITA Press 248, 01-15 octobre 1995.