English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
rosha grass [correct, voir observation]; roshagrass [correct]; palmarosa [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Poaceae.
OBS: rosha grass; roshagrass: common names also used to refer to other grasses of the genus Cymbopogon.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Cymbopogon martini [correct, latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Poaceae.
OBS: Cymbopogon martini : Il n’ y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
palmarosa [nom féminin]