English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
audible recording of speech
OBS: For use in teaching dactylology.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
enregistrement acoustique de la voix [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Devant servir à enseigner la dactylologie.