English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
visual reproduction of attempted speech
OBS: for use ... in teaching dactylology.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
reproduction visuelle des tentatives d’articulation [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Devant servir à enseigner la dactylologie.