English (Police)
Videofile
OBS: the videofile method is not a fully automatic system for classifying fingerprints.
French (Police)
dossier Vidéo
OBS: le système utilisant le dossier Vidéo n’ est pas entièrement automatique en ce qui concerne le classement dactyloscopique.