English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Cakavian [correct]
DEF: Southern Slavic dialects spoken in western Croatia, Istria, some other islands as well as on the coast of Dalmatia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
cakavien [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Ensemble de dialectes slaves du sud, actuellement en recul, de Croatie occidentale, d’Istrie, de certaines îles et de la côte dalmate.