English (Ornamental Glassware; Glassware; Collection Items (Museums and Heritage))
demi-john
OBS: Glass National Reference Collection, Parks Canada: Display cabinet labels.
OBS: Display cabinets labels - antique glass
French (Verrerie d'art; Objets en verre; Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine))
dame-jeanne [proposition, nom féminin]