English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Station Dana [correct]; CFS Dana [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Station des Forces canadiennes Dana [correct]; SFC Dana [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.