English (Practice and Procedural Law; Phraseology)
fees and disbursements [correct, pluriel]
OBS: Payable to an interpreter.
French (Droit judiciaire; Phraséologie)
honoraires et débours [correct, pluriel]
OBS: Payables à un interprète.