English (Business and Administrative Documents; Transport of Goods)
advance only waybill [correct]
OBS: Term used in the centralized management of CN freight traffic called TRACS (Traffic Reporting and Controlling System).
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Transport de marchandises)
feuille de route-débours [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terme utilisé dans le système de gestion centralisée du trafic marchandises du CN appelé système TRACS.