English (Insurance; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
proof of disbursements
OBS: The expenses incurred provided that proof of disbursements is made.
French (Assurances; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
preuve des déboursés
OBS: La dépense encourue moyennant preuve des déboursés.